Nominated Schools

Thank you to those who have nominated students for our 2021 Seminar!

Argo Community High School
Aspira Business & Finance High School

Beacon Academy

Beecher High School

Belleville West High School

Belvidere North High School
Benet Academy
Bremen High School

British International School of Chicago - South Loop
Brother Rice High School

Bunker Hill High School

Christ Lutheran High School

CICS Northtown Academy

Cissna Park High School
Coal City High School
Collinsville High School

Deer Creek-Mackinaw High School

Donovan High School

Downers Grove North High School

Durand High School
East Leyden High School
Eastland Jr./Sr. High School

Eisenhower High School

Elgin High School
Erie High School

Eureka High School
Freeport High School
Galena High School

Galva Jr Sr High School

Geneseo High School
Genoa-Kingston High School

Granite City High School

Grant Community High School

Greenhouse Christian Co-School

Harlem High School

Hinckley-Big Rock High School

Hinsdale South High School

IC Catholic Prep
Intrinsic Schools

John Marshall High School

Johnsburg High School
Joppa Jr. & Sr. High School

Knoxville High School

Lakes Community High School

Lebanon High School

Lemont Township High School

Lena-Winslow High School

Lyons Township High School

Mahomet-Seymour High School

Mansueto High School

Marengo Community High School

Marian Catholic High School

Marian Central Catholic High School

McHenry East High School
Mendota Township High School

Metamora Township High School

Milledgeville High School

Momence Community High School

Monmouth-Roseville High School
Morris Community High School

Mother McAuley High School

Mount Olive High School

Mount Zion High School

Mulberry Grove High School

Noble Butler College Prep

Noble Street College Prep

Normal Community High School

Oak Park and River Forest High School

Ombudsman Chicago West

Oregon High School

Paxton-Buckley-Loda High School

Pecatonica High School

Polo Community High School
Prairie Ridge High School
Regina Dominican High School

Rich South High School

Rich Central High School

Ridgeview Jr/Sr High School

Roosevelt High School
Round Lake High School

Sacred Heart Griffin

Sandwich Community High School
St. Francis High School

St. Joseph High School

St. Laurence High School

St. Thomas More High School

Stillman Valley High School

Thomas Jefferson High School

Triopia High School
Vernon Hills High School

Warren Township High School

Warsaw High School
Washington Community High School

Watseka Community High School
Wauconda High School

West Leyden High School

William Howard Taft High School

Williams Prep

Willowbrook High School

Wilmington High School

Winchester High School
Wolcott College Prep

Woodstock North High School

Zion Benton Township High School